I° Giornata

SET

PUNTEGGIO

CP GXD

101

mar 15/04/14

21.00

Dravelli

-

Testona Silver

 

 

CP GXD

102

ven 9/05/14

 

Cus Alpignano

-

VillaVolley Delta

 

 

CP GXD

103

mer 16/04/14

21:00

Rivolley

-

Laura Vicuna

 

 

CP GXD

104

gio 17/04/14

21.15

Mappano

-

RIPOSO

 

 

II° Giornata

 

 

CP GXD

105

lun 5/05/14

22.00

VillaVolley Delta

-

Rivolley

1/3 

20/25

31/29

17/25

20/25 

CP GXD

106

mer 23/04/14

21.30

Testona Silver

-

Cus Alpignano

 

 

CP GXD

107

 

 

Mappano

-

Dravelli

 

 

CP GXD

108

mar 22/04/14

19:50

RIPOSO

-

Laura Vicuna

 

 

III° Giornata

 

 

CP GXD

109

ven 2/05/14

21.00

Cus Alpignano

-

Mappano

 

 

CP GXD

110

mer 30/04/14

21:00

Rivolley

-

Testona Silver

 

 

CP GXD

111

ven 2/05/14

21.00

Laura Vicuna

-

VillaVolley Delta

 

 

CP GXD

112

mar 29/04/14

21.00

Dravelli

-

RIPOSO

 

 

IV° Giornata

 

 

CP GXD

113

mer 7/05/14

21.30

Testona Silver

-

Laura Vicuna

 

 

CP GXD

114

gio 8/05/14

21.15

Mappano

-

Rivolley

 

 

CP GXD

115

mar 6/05/14

21.00

Dravelli

-

Cus Alpignano

 

 

CP GXD

116

mar 6/05/14

19:50

RIPOSO

-

VillaVolley Delta

 

 

V° Giornata

 

 

CP GXD

117

mer 14/05/14

21:00

Rivolley

-

Dravelli

 

 

CP GXD

118

ven 16/05/14

21.00

Laura Vicuna

-

Mappano

 

 

CP GXD

119

ven 16/05/14

22.00

VillaVolley Delta

-

Testona Silver

3/0 

25/16

25/16

25/23 

CP GXD

120

ven 16/05/14

21.00

Cus Alpignano

-

RIPOSO

 

 

VI Giornata

 

 

CP GXD

121

gio 22/05/14

21.15

Mappano

-

VillaVolley Delta

 

 

CP GXD

122

mar 20/05/14

21.00

Dravelli

-

Laura Vicuna

 

 

CP GXD

123

ven 23/05/14

21.00

Cus Alpignano

-

Rivolley

 

 

CP GXD

124

mar 20/05/14

19:50

RIPOSO

-

Testona Silver

 

 

VII° Giornata

 

 

CP GXD

125

ven 30/05/14

21.00

Laura Vicuna

-

Cus Alpignano

 

 

CP GXD

126

lun 26/05/14

22.00

VillaVolley Delta

-

Dravelli

 

 

CP GXD

127

mer 28/05/14

21.30

Testona Silver

-

Mappano

 

 

CP GXD

128

mer 28/05/14

21:00

Rivolley

-

RIPOSO